Fandom

Yu-Gi-Oh!

List of Spirit monsters

98,091pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Page Help0 Share
This is a list of Spirit monsters.

OCG/TCG Spirit monsters

 Japanese nameMonster typeAttributeTypeLevel/RankATKDEF
Amaterasu天照大神Monster Card
Effect Monster
LIGHTFairy930003000
Aratama荒魂Monster Card
Effect Monster
DARKFiend48001800
Asura Priest阿修羅Monster Card
Effect Monster
LIGHTFairy417001200
Dark Dust Spirit砂塵の悪霊Monster Card
Effect Monster
EARTHZombie622001800
Fenghuang鳳凰Monster Card
Effect Monster
FIREWinged Beast621001800
Fushi No Tori不死之炎鳥Monster Card
Effect Monster
FIREWinged Beast412000
Gishki Emiliaリチュア・エミリアMonster Card
Effect Monster
WATERSpellcaster41600800
Gishki Nataliaリチュア・ナタリアMonster Card
Effect Monster
WATERSpellcaster41800900
Great Long Nose偉大天狗Monster Card
Effect Monster
DARKBeast-Warrior519001700
Gundari軍荼利Monster Card
Effect Monster
FIREPyro41000200
Hebo, Lord of the River河伯Monster Card
Effect Monster
WATERAqua41800600
Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi火之迦具土Monster Card
Effect Monster
FIREPyro828002900
Inaba White Rabbit因幡之白兔Monster Card
Effect Monster
EARTHBeast3700500
Izanami伊弉波Monster Card
Effect Monster
WATERFairy411001800
Kinka-byo金華猫Monster Card
Effect Monster
DARKBeast1400200
Maharaghi磨破羅魏Monster Card
Effect Monster
EARTHRock412001700
Shinobaron Peacock霊魂鳥神-彦孔雀Monster Card
Ritual Monster
WINDWinged Beast830002500
Shinobaroness Peacock霊魂鳥神-姫孔雀Monster Card
Ritual Monster
WINDWinged Beast825003000
Shinobird Crane霊魂鳥-巫鶴Monster Card
Effect Monster
WINDWinged Beast415001500
Shinobird Crow霊魂鳥-忍鴉Monster Card
Effect Monster
WINDWinged Beast400
Shinobird Pigeon霊魂鳥-伝鳩Monster Card
Effect Monster
WINDWinged Beast410001800

All Anime Spirit monsters

 Japanese namePrimary typeAttributeTypeLevel/RankATKDEF
Asura Priest阿修羅Effect MonsterLIGHTFairy00040000170000001200
Dark Dust Spirit砂塵の悪霊Effect MonsterEARTHZombie00060000220000001800
Great Long Nose偉大天狗Effect MonsterDARKBeast-Warrior00050000190000001700
Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi火之迦具土Effect MonsterFIREPyro00080000280000002900
Inaba White Rabbit因幡之白兔Effect MonsterEARTHBeast00030000070000000500
Maharaghi磨破羅魏Effect MonsterEARTHRock00040000120000001700
OtohimeEffect MonsterLIGHTSpellcaster00030000000000000100
Susa SoldierEffect MonsterEARTHThunder00040000200000001600
Yamata DragonEffect MonsterFIREDragon00070000260000003100
Yata-GarasuEffect MonsterWINDFiend00020000020000000100

All Manga Spirit monsters

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.