Fandom

Yu-Gi-Oh!

List of Spirit monsters

96,628pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Page Help0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

This is a list of Spirit monsters.

OCG/TCG Spirit monsters

 Japanese nameMonster typeAttributeTypeLevel/RankATKDEF
Amaterasu天照大神Effect Monster
Monster Card
LIGHTFairy930003000
Aratama荒魂Effect Monster
Monster Card
DARKFiend48001800
Asura Priest阿修羅Effect Monster
Monster Card
LIGHTFairy417001200
Dark Dust Spirit砂塵の悪霊Effect Monster
Monster Card
EARTHZombie622001800
Fenghuang鳳凰Effect Monster
Monster Card
FIREWinged Beast621001800
Fushi No Tori不死之炎鳥Effect Monster
Monster Card
FIREWinged Beast412000
Gishki Emiliaリチュア・エミリアEffect Monster
Monster Card
WATERSpellcaster41600800
Gishki Nataliaリチュア・ナタリアEffect Monster
Monster Card
WATERSpellcaster41800900
Great Long Nose偉大天狗Effect Monster
Monster Card
DARKBeast-Warrior519001700
Gundari軍荼利Effect Monster
Monster Card
FIREPyro41000200
Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi火之迦具土Effect Monster
Monster Card
FIREPyro828002900
Inaba White Rabbit因幡之白兔Effect Monster
Monster Card
EARTHBeast3700500
Izanami伊弉波Effect Monster
Monster Card
WATERFairy411001800
Kawanokami河伯Monster Card
Effect Monster
WATERAqua41800600
Kinka-byo金華猫Effect Monster
Monster Card
DARKBeast1400200
Maharaghi磨破羅魏Effect Monster
Monster Card
EARTHRock412001700
Nikitama和魂Effect Monster
Monster Card
LIGHTFairy48001800
Otohime竜宮之姫Effect Monster
Monster Card
LIGHTSpellcaster30100
Rasetsu羅刹Effect Monster
Monster Card
FIREFairy415001900
Sacred Spirit of the Ice Barrier氷結界の神精霊Effect Monster
Monster Card
WATERZombie416001200
Susa Soldier雷帝神Effect Monster
Monster Card
EARTHThunder420001600
Tsukuyomi月読命Monster Card
Effect Monster
DARKSpellcaster411001400
Yaksha夜叉Effect Monster
Monster Card
WATERFairy419001500
Yamata Dragon八俣大蛇Effect Monster
Monster Card
FIREDragon726003100
Yamato-no-Kami大和神Effect Monster
Monster Card
DARKWarrior622001200
Yata-Garasu八汰烏Monster Card
Effect Monster
WINDFiend2200100

All Anime Spirit monsters

 Japanese namePrimary typeAttributeTypeLevel/RankATKDEF
Asura Priest阿修羅Effect MonsterLIGHTFairy00040000170000001200
Dark Dust Spirit砂塵の悪霊Effect MonsterEARTHZombie00060000220000001800
Great Long Nose偉大天狗Effect MonsterDARKBeast-Warrior00050000190000001700
Hino-Kagu-Tsuchi火之迦具土Effect MonsterFIREPyro00080000280000002900
Inaba White Rabbit因幡之白兔Effect MonsterEARTHBeast00030000070000000500
Maharaghi磨破羅魏Effect MonsterEARTHRock00040000120000001700
Otohime竜宮之姫Effect MonsterLIGHTSpellcaster00030000000000000100
Susa Soldier雷帝神Effect MonsterEARTHThunder00040000200000001600
Yamata Dragon八俣大蛇Effect MonsterFIREDragon00070000260000003100
Yata-Garasu八汰烏Effect MonsterWINDFiend00020000020000000100

All Manga Spirit monsters

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki