FANDOM


List

  • Level 4 or lower Dragon monsters other than Tokens:
 Primary typeAttributeLevelATKDEF
Alexandrite DragonNormal MonsterLIGHT42000100
Amorphage EnvyPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH402050
Amorphage GluttonyPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH201850
Amorphage GreedPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH401950
Amorphage LecheryPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH213500
Amorphage PridePendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH417500
Amorphage WrathPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH416500
Ancient DragonEffect MonsterLIGHT414001300
Anesthrokket DragonEffect MonsterDARK102200
Armed Dragon LV3Effect MonsterWIND31200900
Assault WyvernEffect MonsterLIGHT418001000
Autorokket DragonEffect MonsterDARK316001000
Axe DragonuteEffect MonsterDARK420001200
Baby DragonNormal MonsterWIND31200700
Black Dragon CollapserpentEffect MonsterDARK418001700
Black Dragon's ChickEffect MonsterDARK1800500
Black Metal DragonEffect MonsterDARK1600600
The Black Stone of LegendEffect MonsterDARK100
Blackland Fire DragonNormal MonsterDARK41500800
Blizzard DragonEffect MonsterWATER418001000
Blue Rose DragonEffect MonsterDARK416001200
Bright Star DragonEffect MonsterLIGHT419001000
Burner, Dragon Ruler of SparksEffect MonsterFIRE31000200
Buster Whelp of the Destruction SwordsmanEffect MonsterLIGHT1400300
Cave DragonEffect MonsterWIND42000100
Cyberdark CannonEffect MonsterDARK31600800
Cyberdark ClawEffect MonsterDARK31600800
Darkfire DragonFusion MonsterDARK415001250
Debris DragonEffect MonsterWIND410002000
Decoy DragonEffect MonsterFIRE2300200
Delta FlyerEffect MonsterWIND31500900
Divine Dragon ApocralyphEffect MonsterDARK410001500
Divine Dragon RagnarokNormal MonsterLIGHT415001000
Dodger DragonEffect MonsterWIND419001200
Doom Virus DragonFusion Monster
Effect Monster
DARK419001500
DragardEffect MonsterDARK413001900
Dragon Buster Destruction SwordEffect MonsterDARK1400300
The Dragon Dwelling in the CaveNormal MonsterWIND413002000
Dragon Knight of CreationEffect MonsterLIGHT41800600
Dragon Lord TokenToken Monster
Effect Monster
LIGHT100
Dragonic GuardEffect MonsterFIRE415001800
Dragunity AklysEffect MonsterWIND21000800
Dragunity BrandistockEffect MonsterWIND1600400
Dragunity CorsescaEffect MonsterWIND1800700
Dragunity DarkspearEffect MonsterWIND310001000
Dragunity JavelinEffect MonsterWIND21200800
Dragunity PartisanEffect MonsterWIND21200800
Dragunity PhalanxEffect MonsterWIND25001100
Dragunity PilumEffect MonsterWIND314001000
Dread DragonEffect MonsterFIRE21100400
... further results

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.