FANDOM


List

  • Main Deck Pyro-Type monsters sorted by ATK.
 Primary typeAttributeLevelATKDEF
Subterror Behemoth UltramafusEffect MonsterEARTH1230001800
Volcanic DoomfireEffect MonsterFIRE830001800
Pyrotech Mech - ShiryuEffect MonsterFIRE829001800
Hino-Kagu-TsuchiEffect MonsterFIRE828002900
Thestalos the Mega MonarchEffect MonsterFIRE828001000
Infernal Flame EmperorEffect MonsterFIRE927001600
The Blazing MarsEffect MonsterFIRE826002200
Volcanic QueenEffect MonsterFIRE625001200
Volcanic HammererEffect MonsterFIRE524001500
Thestalos the Firestorm MonarchEffect MonsterFIRE624001000
Twin-Headed Fire DragonNormal MonsterFIRE622001700
Flamvell CommandoEffect MonsterFIRE62200200
Mr. VolcanoNormal MonsterFIRE521001300
Hazy Flame HyppogrifEffect MonsterFIRE62100200
Laval BurnerEffect MonsterFIRE521001000
Flame CerebrusNormal MonsterFIRE621001800
Gaia Soul the Combustible CollectiveEffect MonsterFIRE420000
Genex FurnaceEffect MonsterFIRE520001300
Flame ChampionNormal MonsterFIRE519001300
Gem-Knight GarnetNormal MonsterEARTH419000
Volcanic RocketEffect MonsterFIRE419001400
Blazing InpachiNormal MonsterFIRE418500
Spiritual Beast ApelioEffect MonsterWIND41800200
Gem-Knight SardonyxEffect MonsterEARTH41800900
Volcanic SlicerEffect MonsterFIRE418001200
Spirit of FlamesEffect MonsterFIRE417001000
Darkfire Soldier 2Normal MonsterFIRE417001100
Guardian CealEffect MonsterFIRE417001400
Neo Flamvell ShamanEffect MonsterFIRE31700200
Laval PhlogisEffect MonsterFIRE41700800
Royal Firestorm GuardsEffect MonsterFIRE417001200
Darkfire Soldier 1Normal MonsterFIRE417001150
Laval Magma CannoneerEffect MonsterFIRE41700200
Evilswarm O'lanternEffect MonsterDARK416501250
Fire HandEffect MonsterFIRE416001000
Hazy Flame PerytonEffect MonsterFIRE616001700
Elemental HERO HeatEffect MonsterFIRE416001200
Molten ZombieEffect MonsterFIRE41600400
Flame RulerEffect MonsterFIRE415001600
King PyronEffect MonsterFIRE51500500
Neo Flamvell SabreEffect MonsterFIRE41500200
Solar Flare DragonEffect MonsterFIRE415001000
Burning BeastEffect MonsterFIRE415001000
Inari FireEffect MonsterFIRE41500200
Lady Assailant of FlamesEffect MonsterFIRE415001000
Tenkabito ShienEffect MonsterFIRE415001000
Flame Spirit IgnisEffect MonsterFIRE415001200
Laval CoatlEffect MonsterFIRE21300700
Elemental HERO Lady HeatEffect MonsterFIRE413001000
Invasion of FlamesEffect MonsterFIRE313001200
... further results

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.