FANDOM


  • This card can be useful in a "Mermail" Deck, that is capable of Summoning many Level 7 WATER monsters in a turn.

List

  • Level 5 or higher WATER monsters:
 Primary typeTypeLevelATKDEF
30,000-Year White TurtleNormal MonsterAqua512502100
AkihironNormal MonsterAqua517001400
Amphibian BeastNormal MonsterFish624002000
Amphibious BugrothFusion MonsterAqua518501300
Aqua DragonFusion MonsterSea Serpent622501900
Aquaactress ArowanaEffect MonsterAqua620002000
B.E.S. Crystal CoreEffect MonsterMachine521001000
Big WhaleEffect MonsterFish910003000
BitelonEffect MonsterReptile624001000
Blizzard PrincessEffect MonsterSpellcaster828002100
Blue Dragon NinjaEffect MonsterSea Serpent521001200
Bolt EscargotNormal MonsterThunder514001500
Bottom DwellerNormal MonsterFish516501700
Boulder TortoiseNormal MonsterAqua614502200
Bracchio-raidusFusion MonsterDinosaur622002000
Brionac, Dragon of the Ice BarrierSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
Sea Serpent623001400
Catapult TurtleEffect MonsterAqua510002000
Citadel WhaleEffect MonsterFish723502150
Cloudian - NimbusmanEffect MonsterFairy510001000
Coral DragonSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
Dragon62400500
Crab TurtleRitual MonsterAqua825502500
Cranium FishEffect MonsterFish624001000
Crystron AmetrixSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
Machine525001500
Crystron PhoenixSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
Machine928002000
Crystron QuariongandraxSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
Machine930003000
Crystron SulfefnirEffect MonsterMachine520001500
Cyber SharkEffect MonsterFish521002000
D.3.S. FrogFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Aqua825002000
Dai-sojo of the Ice BarrierEffect MonsterSpellcaster616002200
Deepsea SharkFusion MonsterFish519001600
Deepsea WarriorEffect MonsterWarrior516001800
Depth SharkEffect MonsterFish514000
Des FrogEffect MonsterAqua519000
Dewloren, Tiger King of the Ice BarrierSynchro Monster
Effect Monster
Beast620001400
Dinomight Knight, the True DracofighterEffect MonsterWyrm625001200
Dinomist BrachionPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
Machine52000800
Dinomist CeratopsPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
Machine52100400
Dinomist RexPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
Machine524002200
Dinomist SpinosPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
Machine525001800
Dinoster Power, the Mighty DracoslayerFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Dragon820002950
Divine Dragon AquabizarreEffect MonsterSea Serpent521001500
Dragon IceEffect MonsterDragon518002200
Dragonpit MagicianPendulum Monster
Normal Monster
Spellcaster79002700
DuoterionEffect MonsterDinosaur520001400
Eagle SharkEffect MonsterFish510001800
El Shaddoll AnoyatyllisFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Fiend927002000
Elemental HERO Absolute ZeroFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior825002000
Elemental HERO Aqua NeosFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior725002000
Elemental HERO Marine NeosFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior828002300
Elemental HERO MarinerFusion Monster
Effect Monster
Warrior514001000
... further results

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.