FANDOM


List

  • Non-WIND Wyrm-Type monsters in the Main Deck:
 Primary typeAttributeLevelATKDEF
Bi'an, Earth of the Yang ZingEffect MonsterEARTH316000
Bird of Paradise LostEffect MonsterDARK827001500
Bixi, Water of the Yang ZingEffect MonsterWATER202000
Chiwen, Light of the Yang ZingEffect MonsterLIGHT100
Dinomight Knight, the True DracofighterEffect MonsterWATER625001200
Dragon DowserEffect MonsterEARTH415001500
Dreiath III, the True Dracocavalry GeneralEffect MonsterEARTH621002800
Giant PairfishEffect MonsterWATER620001200
Ignis Heat, the True DracowarriorEffect MonsterFIRE524001000
Jiaotu, Darkness of the Yang ZingEffect MonsterDARK202000
LindbloomEffect MonsterEARTH401800
Magma DragonEffect MonsterFIRE416001200
Mare MareEffect MonsterWATER721001400
Master Peace, the True Dracoslaying KingEffect MonsterLIGHT829502950
Metaltron XII, the True DracombatantEffect MonsterLIGHT930003000
Metaphys Armed DragonNormal MonsterLIGHT728001000
Metaphys DaedalusEffect MonsterLIGHT726001500
Metaphys ExecutorEffect MonsterLIGHT1030002500
Metaphys NephthysEffect MonsterLIGHT824001600
Metaphys RagnarokEffect MonsterLIGHT415001000
Metaphys Tyrant DragonEffect MonsterLIGHT829002500
Mystery Shell DragonNormal MonsterDARK420000
Night DragolichEffect MonsterDARK417000
Pandora's Jewelry BoxPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
DARK415001500
Phantasm Spiral DragonNormal MonsterWATER829002900
Ryu OkamiEffect MonsterLIGHT829001200
Suanni, Fire of the Yang ZingEffect MonsterFIRE419000
Taotie, Shadow of the Yang ZingEffect MonsterDARK522000
True King Agnimazud, the VanisherEffect MonsterFIRE929001900
True King Bahrastos, the FathomerEffect MonsterWATER918003000
True King Lithosagym, the DisasterEffect MonsterEARTH925002300
Unmasked DragonEffect MonsterFIRE314001100
Zefraniu, Secret of the Yang ZingPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH602600
Zefraxi, Treasure of the Yang ZingPendulum Monster
Effect Monster
EARTH315000

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.