FANDOM


List

 Monster typeTypeAttributeLevelATKDEF
The 13th GraveZombieDARK31200900
7 Colored FishFishWATER41800800
Abyss FlowerPlantEARTH2750400
Acid CrawlerInsectEARTH3900700
Acrobat MonkeyMachineEARTH310001800
AkakieisuSpellcasterDARK31000800
Alexandrite DragonDragonLIGHT42000100
Alien ShocktrooperReptileEARTH41900800
AlinsectionInsectEARTH3950700
The All-Seeing White TigerBeastWIND31300500
Alligator's SwordBeastEARTH415001200
Alpha The Magnet WarriorRockEARTH414001700
Amazon of the SeasFishWATER413001400
Ancient BrainFiendDARK31000700
Ancient ElfSpellcasterLIGHT414501200
Ancient JarRockEARTH1400200
Ancient Lizard WarriorReptileEARTH414001100
Ancient SorcererSpellcasterDARK410001300
Ancient Tree of EnlightenmentPlantEARTH36001500
Angel TrumpeterTuner monsterPlantEARTH419001600
AnthrosaurusDinosaurEARTH31000850
Aqua MadoorSpellcasterWATER412002000
Aqua SnakeAquaWATER31050900
Archfiend Marmot of NefariousnessBeastEARTH2400600
Archfiend MirrorFiendDARK2700600
Archfiend SoldierFiendDARK419001500
ArlownayPlantEARTH38001000
Arma KnightAquaWATER410001200
ArmaillWarriorEARTH37001300
Armored LizardReptileEARTH415001200
Armored RatBeastEARTH39501100
Armored StarfishAquaWATER48501400
Armored ZombieZombieDARK315000
Atlantean PikemanSea SerpentWATER214000
Axe RaiderWarriorEARTH417001150
Baby DragonDragonWIND31200700
Baron of the Fiend SwordFiendDARK41550800
Barrel LilyPlantEARTH31100600
Barrel RockRockEARTH410001300
Basic InsectInsectEARTH2500700
BatMachineWIND1300350
Battle FootballerMachineFIRE410002100
Battle OxBeast-WarriorEARTH417001000
Battle WarriorWarriorEARTH37001000
Beaked SnakeReptileEARTH3800900
Bean SoldierPlantEARTH414001300
Beautiful HeadhuntressWarriorEARTH41600800
Beaver WarriorBeast-WarriorEARTH412001500
Beckoned by the World ChaliceWarriorEARTH418000
BehegonAquaWATER413501000
... further results

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.