FANDOM


  • Use this card with "Aqua Jet" to increase the ATK of the equipped monster, since most Level 3 monsters have low ATK.

List

  • Level 3 or lower WATER monsters:
 Primary typeTypeAttributeLevelATKDEF
Altergeist MeluseekEffect MonsterSpellcasterWATER1500300
AmebaEffect MonsterAquaWATER1300350
Aqua SnakeNormal MonsterAquaWATER31050900
Aquaactress GuppyEffect MonsterAquaWATER2600600
Aquaactress TetraEffect MonsterAquaWATER1300300
Atlantean Attack SquadEffect MonsterSea SerpentWATER314000
Atlantean Heavy InfantryEffect MonsterSea SerpentWATER201600
Atlantean MarksmanEffect MonsterSea SerpentWATER314000
Atlantean PikemanNormal MonsterSea SerpentWATER214000
Beautunaful PrincessEffect MonsterFishWATER100
Beelze FrogEffect MonsterAquaWATER31200800
Big JawsEffect MonsterFishWATER31800300
Bixi, Water of the Yang ZingEffect MonsterWyrmWATER202000
Blizzard WarriorEffect MonsterWarriorWATER31400400
Blizzed, Defender of the Ice BarrierEffect MonsterAquaWATER1300500
Blue DustonEffect MonsterFiendWATER101000
Bolt PenguinNormal MonsterThunderWATER31100800
BoneheimerNormal MonsterAquaWATER3850400
Botanical GirlEffect MonsterPlantWATER313001100
Cannonball Spear ShellfishEffect MonsterAquaWATER210001000
Caravan of the Ice BarrierEffect MonsterSea SerpentWATER1500200
Change SlimeNormal MonsterAquaWATER1400300
Chemicritter Hydron HawkEffect MonsterWinged BeastWATER21400700
Chrysalis DolphinEffect MonsterFishWATER2400600
Cloudian - Ghost FogEffect MonsterFiendWATER100
Cloudian - Poison CloudEffect MonsterFiendWATER301000
Cloudian - Sheep CloudEffect MonsterFairyWATER100
Cloudian - Smoke BallNormal MonsterFairyWATER1200600
Creeping Doom MantaEffect MonsterFishWATER313001200
Crowned by the World ChaliceNormal MonsterSpellcasterWATER202100
Cryomancer of the Ice BarrierEffect MonsterAquaWATER213000
Crystal Beast Emerald TortoiseEffect MonsterAquaWATER36002000
Crystal SeerEffect MonsterSpellcasterWATER1100100
Crystron CitreeEffect MonsterMachineWATER2500500
Crystron PrasiortleEffect MonsterMachineWATER25002000
Crystron QuanEffect MonsterMachineWATER1500500
Crystron RionEffect MonsterMachineWATER3500500
Crystron SmigerEffect MonsterMachineWATER310001800
Crystron ThystvernEffect MonsterMachineWATER315001500
Crystron TokenToken MonsterMachineWATER100
Cursed FigEffect MonsterPlantWATER1200200
Darkbishop ArchfiendEffect MonsterFiendWATER33001400
Deep DiverEffect MonsterAquaWATER310001100
Deep Sea DivaEffect MonsterSea SerpentWATER2200400
Deepsea MacrotremaEffect MonsterFishWATER1600100
Defender of the Ice BarrierEffect MonsterAquaWATER32001600
Dewdark of the Ice BarrierEffect MonsterAquaWATER21200800
Don TurtleEffect MonsterReptileWATER311001200
DoroverNormal MonsterAquaWATER3900800
Drill BarnacleEffect MonsterAquaWATER33000
... further results

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.