Fandom

Yu-Gi-Oh!

Card Tips:Gateway of the Six

96,659pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

Traditional Format

List

  • The following monsters can be Special Summoned by the effect of this card:
 Japanese nameAttributeLevelATKDEF
Great Shogun Shien大将軍 紫炎FIRE72,5002,400
Shadow of the Six Samurai - Shien六武衆の影-紫炎EARTH2,500400
Shien's Advisor紫炎の参謀EARTH41,200400
Shien's Daredevil紫炎の荒武者EARTH41,6001,000
Shien's Footsoldier紫炎の足軽EARTH2700300
Shien's Squire紫炎の寄子EARTH1300700
Tenkabito Shien天下人 紫炎FIRE41,5001,000

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki