Wikia

Yu-Gi-Oh!

Card Rulings:Realm of Light

86,104pages on
this wiki
Talk2

OCG Rulings

Previously Official Rulings


Notes

Out of Date

  1. A new rules regarding Field Spell Card makes this ruling invalid.

References

  1. Konami OCG FAQ: If multiple cards are sent to the Graveyard from the Deck at the same time, does "Realm of Light" gets multiple Shine Counters?
  2. Konami Judge Program Forum: Individual Email Rulings VS Individual Card Rulings
  3. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [A-C]
  4. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [D-E]
  5. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [F-H]
  6. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [I-K]
  7. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [L-O]
  8. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [P-R]
  9. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [S-T]
  10. UDE FAQ: Individual Card Rulings [U-Z]
  11. UDE FAQ: SPECIFIC CARDS RULINGS

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki